Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
364863 | 12/16/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational |
Patrick Henry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
Hopkins Royals Athletic Center | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational Other Notes: Athena Girls Tournament https://www.hopkins-wrestling.com/custom_pages/72655/athena |
||
364863 | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Columbia Heights Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Robbinsdale Cooper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Simley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Hastings Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Maple Grove Sr. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | St. Paul Harding Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | South Saint Paul Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Pine City High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Eagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Centennial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Champlin Park (B) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Scott West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Cambridge-Isanti Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Mound Westonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Roseville Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Eden Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Armstrong Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Prior Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Mahtomedi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Princeton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Byron Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | East Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | St. Paul Humboldt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Hopkins Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | St. Croix Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Monticello - MN Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Spectrum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Washington Technology Magnet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Annandale Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Zimmerman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Forest Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Pine Island Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Stillwater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Coon Rapids Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Chatfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Hutchinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Shakopee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Elk River Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Lewiston-Altura Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Luverne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Osakis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Somerset School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Zumbrota-Mazeppa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
364863 | Rush City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Harding St. Paul Humboldt Stillwater Washington Technology Magnet Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Rush City St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
363571 | 01/04/24 | 05:00 PM | Game | Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsEdina Washburn |
Hopkins High School | |||
363571 | Hopkins Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsEdina Washburn |
|||||||
363571 | Edina Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsEdina Washburn |
|||||||
360604 | 01/06/24 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Minneapolis Southwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area Washington Technology Magnet Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Mpls South St. Paul Humboldt Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B.O.L.D. Lakeville South |
Hopkins Royals Athletic Center | |||
360604 | Mpls South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area Washington Technology Magnet Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Mpls South St. Paul Humboldt Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B.O.L.D. Lakeville South |
|||||||
360604 | Columbia Heights Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area Washington Technology Magnet Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Mpls South St. Paul Humboldt Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B.O.L.D. Lakeville South |
|||||||
360604 | Osseo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area Washington Technology Magnet Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Mpls South St. Paul Humboldt Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B.O.L.D. Lakeville South |
|||||||
360604 | Wayzata Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area Washington Technology Magnet Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Mpls South St. Paul Humboldt Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B.O.L.D. Lakeville South |
|||||||
360604 | Pine City High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area Washington Technology Magnet Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Mpls South St. Paul Humboldt Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B.O.L.D. Lakeville South |
|||||||
360604 | Roseville Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area Washington Technology Magnet Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Mpls South St. Paul Humboldt Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B.O.L.D. Lakeville South |
|||||||
360604 | Lakeville South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area Washington Technology Magnet Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Mpls South St. Paul Humboldt Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B.O.L.D. Lakeville South |
|||||||
360604 | St. Paul Humboldt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area Washington Technology Magnet Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Mpls South St. Paul Humboldt Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B.O.L.D. Lakeville South |
|||||||
360604 | Hopkins Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area Washington Technology Magnet Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Mpls South St. Paul Humboldt Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B.O.L.D. Lakeville South |
|||||||
360604 | Edina Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area Washington Technology Magnet Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Mpls South St. Paul Humboldt Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B.O.L.D. Lakeville South |
|||||||
360604 | Washington Technology Magnet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area Washington Technology Magnet Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Mpls South St. Paul Humboldt Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B.O.L.D. Lakeville South |
|||||||
360604 | Como Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area Washington Technology Magnet Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Mpls South St. Paul Humboldt Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B.O.L.D. Lakeville South |
|||||||
360604 | B.O.L.D. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area Washington Technology Magnet Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Mpls South St. Paul Humboldt Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B.O.L.D. Lakeville South |
|||||||
360604 | Springfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area Washington Technology Magnet Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Mpls South St. Paul Humboldt Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B.O.L.D. Lakeville South |
|||||||
364391 | 01/20/24 | 09:30 AM | Matches | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School | |||
363732 | 01/27/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational |
Benilde - St. Margaret`s Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Roseville AreaBenilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Brooklyn Center Centaurs Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Highland Park Two Rivers |
Roseville Area High School | |||
363732 | Robbinsdale Cooper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Roseville AreaBenilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Brooklyn Center Centaurs Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Highland Park Two Rivers |
|||||||
363732 | St. Paul Highland Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Roseville AreaBenilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Brooklyn Center Centaurs Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Highland Park Two Rivers |
|||||||
363732 | Two Rivers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Roseville AreaBenilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Brooklyn Center Centaurs Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Highland Park Two Rivers |
|||||||
363732 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Roseville AreaBenilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Brooklyn Center Centaurs Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Highland Park Two Rivers |
|||||||
363732 | Roseville Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Roseville AreaBenilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Brooklyn Center Centaurs Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Highland Park Two Rivers |
|||||||
363732 | St. Croix Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Roseville AreaBenilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Brooklyn Center Centaurs Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Highland Park Two Rivers |
|||||||
363732 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Roseville AreaBenilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Brooklyn Center Centaurs Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Highland Park Two Rivers |
|||||||
363732 | Brooklyn Center Centaurs Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Roseville AreaBenilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Brooklyn Center Centaurs Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount St. Croix Lutheran St. Paul Highland Park Two Rivers |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |